Sunny Leone Phone Number, Contact Address, Email ID, Website

People are often searching contact details of Sunny Leone around various online platforms. In this article we are providing you Sunny Leone’s house address, contact number, email ID, official facebook fan page, verified twitter account with reference of the reliable sources. It will help you to contact with his officials easily.

 Sunny Leone, original name, Karenjit Kaur Vohra born on May 13, 1981. She is an Indo-Canadian and American actress, businesswoman, model. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Year in 2003 and was a contract star for Vivid Entertainment, she has also played roles in independent mainstream films and television shows. She later made her Bollywood debut in Pooja Bhatt's erotic thriller Jism 2 (2012) and is now working in India. Rose to fame with Ragini MMS 2, Leone is doing female centric roles. She has been also appeared in various movies like Jackpot, Hatestory 2 etc.



Sunny Leone

Sunny Leone Personal Information

Name : Sunny Leone
Birth Name : Karenjit Kaur Vohra 
Nick name : Karen 
Date of birth : May 13, 1981
Place Of birth : Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Age : 32 years 
Height : 5'4" Approx
Brother : Sundeep
Nationality : Canadian/American
Sun Sign : Taurus
Education : Pediatrics
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Light Brown
Debut movie : Jism 2
Favorite actor : Salman Khan

Don't Miss- Poonam Pandey Contact Number Hot Unseen Images

Sunny Leone Contact Address

Sunny Leone House Address : Maximum City, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Sunny Leone who was busy apartment hunting recently shifted to a 3BHK flat with a terrace, in Andheri area of Mumbai. 

Sunny Leone Phone Number : n/a

Sunny Leone Email ID : n /a 
You can also use the social media profiles to communicate with her official representatives as it is very tough to find the personal contact information.

Website: Sorry We can't violate our policies by showing or linking #$$## contents, you can easily get this by searching google.Sorry for the inconvenience.

Join our facebook community & stay updated- Click Here

Social Media Profiles and Pages


Sunny Leone Facebook Fan Page : www.facebook.com/sunnyleone
It is the link of the official Facebook fan page of Sunny Leone. You can check out latest posts, status, images etc. by subscribing it.


Sunny Leone YouTube Channelyoutube.com/sunnyleone
To check out the latest videos of Sunny Leone, you must visit the above url. You can also subscribe its Channel.


Sunny Leone Twitter Account : twitter.com/sunnyleone
Sunny Leone’s twitter ID will provides you the latest tweets related to her life.


Sunny Leone Windows Appwww.windowsphone.com/en-us/store/app/sunny-leone-official-app

Don't Miss- Salman Khan Phone Number Email Address 

Hope these informations will help you to stay in touch with the Bollywood diva. Find many more Indian celebrity's contact information like Salman Khan, Shahrukh Khan on this site Indiancelebinfo.com. Stay connected.